Compare properties

Real Estate in Valsequillo de Gran Canaria

Found 162 listings:
For Sale
1 163 900 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16729 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
206 000 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 46 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
919 500 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
310 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
399 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.

Fabulous chalet, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
920 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 298 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
160 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
315 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
126 900 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 1