Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 645 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 330 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1071 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 590 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 387 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
215 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
245 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
78 900 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 57 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
165 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
192 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
144 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
95 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
102 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3