Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
590 000 € 3 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
198 900 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
748 000 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
187 900 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1088 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 550 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 350 000 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
682 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 461 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 552 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
299 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 892 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 150 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
299 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
562 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
275 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
274 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
272 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3