Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 950 000 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1268 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 950 000 € 6 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1623 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 450 000 € 8 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 750 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 130 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1004 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 200 000 € 8 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 400 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 700 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 750 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
880 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 980 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 3075 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 600 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
3 050 000 € 510 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 500 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
595 000 € 70 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 8260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
894 000 € 620 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1434 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 160 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 6790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5