Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
124 900 € 1 560 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
379 500 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 480 000 € 4 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
248 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
138 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
270 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
139 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
795 000 € 5 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 100 000 € 4 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2039 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
248 900 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
232 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
245 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
298 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2