Compare properties

House in Turkey, 300 sq.m. For Sale

Turkey
813 100 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
House in Turkey, 300 sq.m.
House in Turkey, 300 sq.m.
House in Turkey, 300 sq.m.
House in Turkey, 300 sq.m.
House in Turkey, 300 sq.m.
House in Turkey, 300 sq.m.
House in Turkey, 300 sq.m.
House in Turkey, 300 sq.m.
House in Turkey, 300 sq.m.
House in Turkey, 300 sq.m.
House in Turkey, 300 sq.m.
House in Turkey, 300 sq.m.
House in Turkey, 300 sq.m.
House in Turkey, 300 sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.

Details

  • To the sea: 1 kilometers
  • To the airport: 30 kilometers

Request object's relevance