Compare properties

Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft. For Sale

Marmaris, Turkey
133 000 €
1 210 € / sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Marmaris, 110 sq.ft.
  • Area: 110 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Description

Only 300 meters to Marmaris public beach. On the second floor, three bedrooms, lounge with semi open plan kitchen. 110 square meters indoor size, one shower room and one WC.\nFor sale with excellent price, walking distance to beach, shopping, Wednesday open Market and restaurants.\nVery good investment and has very high rental capacity all year around.