Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Fethiye in rubles

Found 457 listings:
For Sale
38 209 000 ₽ 95 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5

Prices of real estate in Fethiye in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.