Compare properties

Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft. For Sale

Istanbul, Turkey
915 000 €
6 310 € / sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 145 sq.ft.
  • Area: 145 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Description

Location\nWith its unique location, Sisli is a special area where you can experience the historical texture of the city and easily reach every point of the city. It embodies the fascinating atmosphere of the Historic Peninsula and all the features of modern city life. With its central location, it is one of the intersection points of transportation networks and public transportation. In this way, it has easy access to all parts of the European and Asian sides. In addition, business centers, shopping malls, hospitals, schools, in short, all your business and daily needs are available. In addition to all these features, it impresses with its historical places and landscapes.\nAbout the Property\nLocated at the heart of Sisli, this remarkable residence offers a modern 2+1 concept, harmonizing space and functionality. Adorned with tasteful embellishments, its interior exudes a stylish charm that elegantly complements the contemporary design. Strategically located in a central hub, the home offers unparalleled convenience and a vibrant lifestyle. Nestled within an opulent compound, the residence stands as a testament to luxury, boasting a turnkey arrangement for immediate residency. Beyond its aesthetic and comfort, the property holds significant investment potential, poised to flourish in the ever-evolving real estate landscape. With seamless access to transportation, the residence ensures easy connections to the city's pulse, underscoring its position as not just a dwelling, but a gateway to elevated living.\nDistances\n1 mins away from E-5 Highway\n4 mins away from Metro\n5 mins away from Zorlu Center\n6 mins away from the Bosphorus Bridge