Compare properties

Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft. For Sale

Istanbul, Turkey
450 000 €
1 220 € / sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Istanbul, 370 sq.ft.
  • Area: 370 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3

Description

5+1 triplex villa with amazing sea view is 370 square meters in gross. The spacious villa has 4 bathrooms, 5 rooms and 1 living room. The 3 story villa has 90 square meters usage area for its new residents. It has a closed parking spot. 

Features

Request object's relevance

Similar Properties

For Sale
586 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 353 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
541 700 € 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 9