Compare properties

Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 180 sq.ft. For Sale

Istanbul, Turkey
768 000 €
4 270 € / sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 180 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 180 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 180 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 180 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 180 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 180 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 180 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 180 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 180 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 180 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 180 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 180 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 180 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 180 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 180 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 180 sq.ft.
  • Area: 180 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Description

Our flat has natural gas central heating system, steel door, built-in kitchen, lacquered kitchen and bathroom cabinets, lacquered interior doors, wet floors are granite, windows are heat and sound insulated PVC comfort glass, rooms are laminated parquet, walls are satin painted, plasterboard, suspended ceiling spot and led. illuminated, Intercom and Intelligent system.\nBuilt-in Set, Coat Rack in the Entrance, Laundry Cabinet in the Bathroom, Parent Bathroom in the Bedroom.

Show More

Features

Request object's relevance