Compare properties

Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft. For Sale

Istanbul, Turkey
176 000 €
1 100 € / sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
Apartment in Turkey, Istanbul, 160 sq.ft.
  • Area: 160 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Description

Location\nAbout the Property\nThe apartment adds value to your life with its functional design and makes you feel privileged.It is ready for you to move in, so don't wait any longer. This apartment offers the opportunity to take advantage of natural life with a lush garden. The central location of the apartment provides advantages in many respects. You can meet all your needs in a short time as the apartment is close to the business center, school, hospital, shopping center and public transportation such as metro and metrobus. It also offers a privileged life with its spacious living areas, parking spaces and security services. It is the perfect choice for those who want the convenience of living close to public transportation. \nDistances: \n150 m to Bus Stops\n350 m to Train Station\n850 m to Hospital\n2 km to Mall\n1 km to Coast\n22 km to Sabiha Gökçen Airport