Compare properties

Residential complexes in United Arab Emirates

Found 2116 listings:
For Sale
775 000 € 6 680 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 116 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
812 000 € 7 660 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 106 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
6 268 000 € 3 860 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 1625 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
823 000 € 6 330 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 130 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
770 000 € 3 790 € / sq.ft.
  • Area: 203 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5

Offers for sale of real estate in residential complex in United Arab Emirates from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in United Arab Emirates, best offers.