Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2680 listings:
For Sale
227 000 €
5 680 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
40 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
505 000 €
4 680 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
108 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
382 000 €
5 380 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
71 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
270 000 €
5 090 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
53 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
232 000 €
6 630 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
35 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
212 000 €
6 060 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
35 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
454 000 €
6 580 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
69 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
409 000 €
5 240 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
78 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
496 000 €
12 400 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
40 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
2 998 000 €
14 920 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
201 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
382 000 €
2 770 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
138 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
262 000 €
2 340 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
112 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
436 000 €
770 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
566 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
184 000 €
2 670 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
69 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
525 000 €
5 830 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
90 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
265 000 €
3 400 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
78 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
4 360 000 €
6 020 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
724 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
2 385 000 €
14 370 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
166 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
89 919 000 €
29 480 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
3050 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
682 000 €
1 210 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
564 sq.ft.
1
...
116
117
118
...
134
Next
Real estate in United Arab Emirates by criteria
Flats
Apartments (275)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Residential complex (2116)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (53)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2680)
The cost of apartments in rubles (53)
Residential houses
Townhouses (2)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (37)
Elite real estates
Elite houses (4)
Other
Real estate on the map (2680)