Articles
0
RU
|
For Sale
313 600 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
730 sq.m.
For Sale
1 149 900 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house in the suburbs, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
For Sale
139 400 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the city center, Hajdu-Bihar, Hungary
Hajdu-Bihar, Hungary
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
For Sale
405 400 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
223 sq.m.
Plot Area:
780 sq.m.
For Sale
2 148 800 €
510 € / sq.m.
Other in the city center Gyor-Moson-Sopron megye, Hungary
Gyor-Moson-Sopron megye, Hungary
Details
Area:
4200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2028 sq.m.
For Sale
906 000 €
Other Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Plot Area:
780 sq.m.
For Sale
446 000 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
263 sq.m.
Plot Area:
920 sq.m.
For Sale
267 100 €
1 110 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse in the city center, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
440 sq.m.
For Sale
336 800 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
680 sq.m.
For Sale
418 100 €
Restaurant (cafe) in the city center Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
1
2
...
5
Next
Zoltan Ozsvari
European Business department
Andrea Szavcsur
expert