Compare properties

COSTASOL PROPERTIES

Spain

the Agency DOES. RU - will help people unfamiliar with the Spanish language and the law, to buy or rent property in Spain legally and without any associated problems.

For Sale
435 500 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
425 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
301 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
428 600 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
189 900 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5

COSTASOL PROPERTIES

Real Estate Agency