Compare properties

Cyprus Property Finder

Republic of Cyprus

Cyprus Property Finder has been established for almost forty years, and has proven to be one of the most successful licensed Real Estate Agents in Cyprus.

For Sale
136 200 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125 sq.m.
For Sale
183 600 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
95 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
70 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 63 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
85 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
98 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
85 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
58 600 € 1 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 1

Svetlana Erdakova

Agent real estate