Compare properties

El Greko

Greece

Company El Greko Real Estate is a reliable helper and Advisor in all that concerns the real estate in Greece. Here You can see and choose for themselves the interesting and inexpensive variants of apartments, cottages, villas and townhouses. Housing in Greece have always enjoyed great popularity, because in this country of 300 days of sunshine a year and pristine beaches. To realize his dream of Paradise, You can join us!

For Sale
92 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
375 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
100 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
245 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
89 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2