Compare properties

ESPAVISTA

Spain

"ESPAVISTA" is a dynamic real estate and construction company operating on Spain's Costa Blanca (the Costa Ariola: Campoamor, Cabo Roig, La Zenia, Punta prima, Torrevieja, La Mata, Guardamar, Althea, jávea, Denia..). We will be happy to assist you in acquiring Spanish property. Individual approach, high professionalism and build trust - that is the credo of our company will transform the buying process into a pleasant event in your life. "ESPAVISTA" is the best real estate, years of experience, competence and integrity.

For Sale
85 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
34 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 28 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
59 900 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 46 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
135 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
89 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
154 900 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
234 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
88 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
132 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3