Articles
0
RU
|
EN
Main
Agencies
Luxmar21 Internacional
Luxmar21 Internacional
Spain
Properties
For Sale
850 000 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the seaside, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
427 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 200 000 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house at the seaside, Sant Vicenc de Montalt, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Vicenc de Montalt, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
650 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
780 000 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the seaside, Premia de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Premia de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
4 750 000 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Hotel at the seaside Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
299 000 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
259 sq.m.
Plot Area:
630 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
550 000 €
Land plot at the seaside Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
680 000 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
950 000 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house at the seaside, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
760 000 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the seaside, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
425 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 200 000 €
7 170 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
307 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
1
2
...
6
Next