Articles
0
RU
|
For Sale
145 200 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Cozy two-story townhouse in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
160 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 335 700 €
3 040 € / sq.m.
Hotel at the second line of the sea / lake Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
417 000 €
3 560 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
For Sale
267 100 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
37 200 €
450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Storeys count:
9
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
418 100 €
3 480 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
34 700 €
500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
306 600 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
307 800 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
219 500 €
220 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
1
2
...
5