Compare properties

M2 LUX

Spain

M2 Lux Real Estate Agency, being on the leading edge in online real estate and possessing invaluable experience in sales and administration of luxury property offers you the finest selection of the best real estate in Costa Brava

For Sale
235 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 5 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
305 000 € 3 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
160 000 €

Land plot Girona, Catalunya, Spain

Girona, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1760 sq.m.
For Sale
900 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 12
  • Bathrooms: 8
  • Rooms: 16
For Sale
1 050 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
555 000 € 3 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
565 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
285 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2