Articles
0
RU
|
For Sale
692 300 €
8 550 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
366 500 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
219 900 €
3 860 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
872 700 €
6 820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
494 500 €
4 760 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 897 400 €
11 140 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
686 500 €
5 490 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
506 200 €
5 060 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
4 596 200 €
14 140 € / sq.m.
Other Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
325 sq.m.
Plot Area:
941 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
424 700 €
4 160 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Plot Area:
52 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
2
...
27
Next