Compare properties

Planeta Spain

Spain

Sale, rental properties in Spain, Costa real estate plantageneta the planet is a very progressive company, where You can find all your residential or commercial property to your taste. We will help You with the choice of a future home, will acquaint you with the surroundings and attractions. So you will get complete information about your chosen object and its decoration.

For Sale
36 900 € 1 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
33 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Storey: 7
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
181 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
234 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
55 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
55 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
66 200 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
220 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 313 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
92 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3