Compare properties

Rest Life

Spain

Rest company Life started its activities in 2010. We offer our clients a full range of consulting services and support at every stage of the purchase of real estate abroad: from cosy Studio apartments and luxury villas in the resort centers on the coast to highly profitable investment in commercial real estate.Our reach extends from Europe to Thailand, and the reliability of our partners tested not only time, but also in dozens of successful transactions conducted in various parts of the globe.Team Rest of Life kind to helping each client make the right choice among many possible options, taking into account the goals and wishes of the client.

For Sale
115 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
116 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
105 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
99 500 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
107 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
163 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
135 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
153 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
490 000 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
119 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3