Compare properties

Service Azur

Group of companies ServiceAzur, established in 2003, includes estate Agency Property ServiceAzur licenses for rental and sale of real estate in France, the division for seasonal rental, service, real estate management, company renting and selling yachts Yacht ServiceAzur and the company for the provision of tourist services on the French Riviera. Our office is located in nice in the heart of the côte d'azur. Group of companies ServiceAzur provides the clients the most extensive and interesting catalogue of proposals for different directions in the geographical sector from Saint-Tropez to Monaco.

For Sale
1 347 300 € 8 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1585 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 736 400 € 9 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 568 000 € 7 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 208 000 € 6 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 730 600 € 10 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2