Compare properties

Страна Плюс

France, Israel, Italy, Spain

Specialization of "Country Plus" - sales of quality overseas property in Italy, France, Germany, Spain, Israel, Georgia and the United States since 2006. The company has a wide partner network and a large base of foreign objects. The geography of our audience covers the area from Kaliningrad to Kamchatka, as well as European countries, USA, Canada and Australia. We don't just sell property, we share our knowledge and help You make the right choice.

For Sale
389 800 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 197 400 € 4 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 242 sq.m.
  • Storey: 17
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
9 192 400 € 16 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
989 100 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4

Zarfati Maria

Property in France - Cote d'azur, Strasbourg, Biarritz, lake Geneva

Maya Vasilenko

Real estate in Germany

Jan Dobrovolskaya

Executive Director

Elena Krylov

Head of real Estate in Spain and Portugal

Tatiana Tikhomirov

Office Manager

Olga Pervushina

Head of PR-service