Compare properties

VALUE.ONE

Montenegro

We select the most profitable and least risky projects,  help to conduct their preliminary evaluation, assist in structuring and preparing the deal,  assist in all aspects of the project.

For Sale
99 500 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 49 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
480 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 313 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 624 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
66 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
104 700 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
129 000 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
595 000 € 4 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
690 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 300 000 € 5 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 572 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6