Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
2 866 000 ₽
44 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
3 474 000 ₽
34 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
2 258 000 ₽
43 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
3 957 000 ₽
64 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
4 208 000 ₽
66 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
2 979 000 ₽
42 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Chernomorets, Bulgaria
Chernomorets, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
4 697 000 ₽
52 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Pomorie, Bulgaria
Pomorie, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
5 120 000 ₽
88 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
12 453 000 ₽
99 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
2 562 000 ₽
42 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Chernomorets, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Chernomorets, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
9 400 000 ₽
92 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
13 460 000 ₽
74 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
11 289 000 ₽
56 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
7
For Sale
10 855 000 ₽
47 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
6
For Sale
5 626 000 ₽
114 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy apartment at the seaside, Lozenets, Bulgaria
Lozenets, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
4 519 000 ₽
79 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
21 601 000 ₽
67 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Other commercial property Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
For Sale
3 124 000 ₽
120 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
26 sq.m.
For Sale
6 653 000 ₽
51 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
For Sale
122 952 000 ₽
Hotel in the city center Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
1
...
214
215
216
...
386
Flats
Apartments (1601)
Two rooms apartments (1180)
Flats (3916)
Apartments in new-built houses (3916)
One-room apartment (356)
Three-rooms apartment (225)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (356)
Villas by the sea (19)
Houses by the sea (87)
Flats by the sea (313)
Real estate by the sea (828)
Residential houses
Villas (355)
House (1330)
New buildings (1330)
Townhouses (18)
Investment projects
Cafe (restaurants) (24)
Shop (12)
Hotels (191)
Offices (6)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1190)
One-room apartment in residential complex (356)
Studio in residential complex (3916)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (445)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (4)
Real estate on credit (6)
Elite real estates
Castles (5)
Elite real estate (277)
Elite houses (27)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (7703)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3916)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1330)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (6787)
Affordable houses (1154)
Affordable land (6787)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3901)
Cheap studios (2782)
One-room apartment (317)
Affordable townhouses (6)