Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
41 600 €
830 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
47 400 €
710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Elenite, Blagoevgrad region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Blagoevgrad region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
64 900 €
410 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Pomorie, Bulgaria
Pomorie, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
85 000 €
Villa, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
100 300 €
Villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
100 300 €
540 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
655 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
90 900 €
Villa, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
33 000 €
Villa, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
352 800 €
Villa, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
50 700 €
320 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
34 200 €
60 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
604 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2940 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
147 500 €
490 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Pomorie, Bulgaria
Pomorie, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
565 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
277 300 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Plot Area:
575 sq.m.
For Sale
518 600 €
940 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
690 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
124 900 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
234 500 €
1 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
465 sq.m.
For Sale
117 900 €
690 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
53 000 €
840 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
For Sale
88 400 €
650 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
For Sale
170 900 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
224
225
226
...
386
Flats
Apartments (1601)
Two rooms apartments (1180)
Flats (3916)
Apartments in new-built houses (3916)
One-room apartment (356)
Three-rooms apartment (225)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (356)
Villas by the sea (19)
Houses by the sea (87)
Flats by the sea (313)
Real estate by the sea (828)
Residential houses
Villas (355)
House (1330)
New buildings (1330)
Townhouses (18)
Investment projects
Cafe (restaurants) (24)
Shop (12)
Hotels (191)
Offices (6)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1190)
One-room apartment in residential complex (356)
Studio in residential complex (3916)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (445)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (4)
Real estate on credit (6)
Elite real estates
Castles (5)
Elite real estate (277)
Elite houses (27)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (7703)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3916)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1330)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (6787)
Affordable houses (1154)
Affordable land (6787)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3901)