Compare properties

Cheap property in Bulgaria

Found 6787 listings:
For Sale
53 100 € 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
30 700 € 830 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria

Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria Details
  • Area: 37 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
70 800 € 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
69 600 € 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Planning to buy cheap property in Bulgaria. At Propimo.com you will find the best deals at a bargain price.