Compare properties

Cheap property in Bulgaria

Found 6787 listings:
For Sale
50 000 € 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
108 000 € 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
54 500 € 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 795 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
52 000 € 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
40 000 € 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1019 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
79 000 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
75 000 € 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
45 000 € 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
38 000 € 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
47 000 € 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
129 000 € 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1617 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
105 000 € 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
115 000 € 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Planning to buy cheap property in Bulgaria. At Propimo.com you will find the best deals at a bargain price.