Compare properties

Cheap property in Bulgaria

Found 6787 listings:
For Sale
129 800 € 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
118 000 € 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
75 000 € 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
90 800 € 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
39 100 €
  • Plot Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 3

Planning to buy cheap property in Bulgaria. At Propimo.com you will find the best deals at a bargain price.