Compare properties

Cheap property in Bulgaria

Found 6787 listings:
For Sale
29 000 € 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
126 900 € 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
142 100 € 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
64 000 € 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1305 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
29 100 € 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
67 500 € 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
80 400 € 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
26 700 € 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
71 600 € 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
26 700 € 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
57 600 € 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Planning to buy cheap property in Bulgaria. At Propimo.com you will find the best deals at a bargain price.