Compare properties

Cheap property in Bulgaria

Found 6787 listings:
For Sale
71 400 € 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
80 200 € 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
48 400 € 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
96 800 € 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
41 300 € 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
68 400 € 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
33 000 € 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
34 200 € 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
28 300 €
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
51 900 € 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1129 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
56 600 € 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.

Planning to buy cheap property in Bulgaria. At Propimo.com you will find the best deals at a bargain price.