Compare properties

Cheap property in Bulgaria

Found 6787 listings:
For Sale
114 300 € 1 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
64 900 € 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
68 400 € 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
56 600 € 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
33 000 € 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
127 300 € 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
106 300 € 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
94 500 € 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
35 400 € 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1855 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
92 100 € 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Planning to buy cheap property in Bulgaria. At Propimo.com you will find the best deals at a bargain price.