Compare properties

Cheap property in Bulgaria

Found 6787 listings:
For Sale
54 000 € 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
55 000 € 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
30 600 € 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 735 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Planning to buy cheap property in Bulgaria. At Propimo.com you will find the best deals at a bargain price.