Compare properties

Cheap property in Bulgaria

Found 6787 listings:
For Sale
81 400 € 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
81 400 € 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
27 800 € 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 517 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
57 600 € 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1126 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
34 900 € 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 940 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
48 700 € 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
34 800 € 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 685 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
34 900 € 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
26 800 € 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
69 900 € 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
115 300 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 532 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
37 300 € 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
75 600 € 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4

Planning to buy cheap property in Bulgaria. At Propimo.com you will find the best deals at a bargain price.