Compare properties

Cheap property in Bulgaria

Found 6787 listings:
For Sale
112 200 € 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
44 300 € 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
93 300 € 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
141 800 € 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 279 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
47 300 € 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 400 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
58 900 € 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1

Planning to buy cheap property in Bulgaria. At Propimo.com you will find the best deals at a bargain price.