Compare properties

Cheap property in Bulgaria

Found 6787 listings:
For Sale
47 300 € 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 400 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
147 300 € 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
67 300 € 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
58 900 € 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
141 400 € 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 561 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Planning to buy cheap property in Bulgaria. At Propimo.com you will find the best deals at a bargain price.