Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Bulgaria in rubles

Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
7 881 000 ₽ 58 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
15 805 000 ₽ 64 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
10 246 000 ₽ 51 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 303 000 ₽ 35 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
5 328 000 ₽ 26 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5

Prices of real estate in Bulgaria in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.