Compare properties

Studios in Bulgaria

Found 3916 listings:
For Sale
76 700 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 8
  • Bedrooms: 1

Sale of studios in Bulgaria on Propimo.com from leading real estate firms and developers. The best real estate prices abroad: in rubles, euros and dollars.