Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Bulgaria

Found 3916 listings:
For Sale
84 900 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Storey: 12
  • Storeys count: 18
  • Bedrooms: 2

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Bulgaria from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Bulgaria, best offers.