Compare properties

Property price in Bulgaria

Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
44 200 €

Flat, Gorna Kula, Bulgaria

Gorna Kula, Bulgaria Details
  • Storey: 6
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
151 300 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Bulgaria - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7703 objects.