Compare properties

Property price in Bulgaria

Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
59 000 € 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
64 900 € 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 81 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
64 900 € 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
56 100 € 1 140 € / sq.m.

Cozy flat, Elenite, Blagoevgrad region, Bulgaria

Elenite, Blagoevgrad region, Bulgaria Details
  • Area: 49 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
51 800 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 1

Property prices in Bulgaria - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7703 objects.