Compare properties

Property price in Bulgaria

Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
110 000 € 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 940 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
185 000 € 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
47 000 € 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
38 000 € 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
45 000 € 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
75 000 € 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
59 000 € 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storey: 7
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
85 000 € 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
159 000 € 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
127 000 € 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
60 000 € 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
90 000 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
60 000 € 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
185 000 € 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
85 000 € 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Bulgaria - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7703 objects.