Compare properties

Property price in Bulgaria

Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
180 000 € 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
100 000 € 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
69 000 € 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
90 000 € 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
77 000 € 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
105 000 € 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
60 000 € 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
110 000 € 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 940 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
185 000 € 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
125 000 € 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
59 000 € 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
36 000 € 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
89 000 € 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1

Property prices in Bulgaria - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7703 objects.