Compare properties

Property price in Bulgaria

Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
70 000 € 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
70 000 € 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
79 000 € 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
95 000 € 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
115 000 € 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
105 000 € 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Bulgaria - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7703 objects.