Compare properties

Property price in Bulgaria

Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
153 200 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
89 800 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
99 200 € 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
104 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
177 200 € 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
88 600 € 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Bulgaria - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7703 objects.