Compare properties

Property price in Bulgaria

Found 7703 listings:
For Sale
48 900 € 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Bulgaria - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7703 objects.